PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Kiet9.5702021-11-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1THE #1 VideoGameMaster54.4702021-04-02
2VideoGameMaster53.9702021-04-01
3mariami53.9102021-04-02
4AUO53.8102020-08-08
5NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO53.6402021-04-01
6Eef53.5602021-04-23
7Tokenmonster53.5302020-08-29
8mate53.3002021-03-28
9Muzadu5153.1602021-03-26
10Adelina uff53.1302021-02-17
11MASTER53.0302020-09-19
12Mint x253.0102020-12-16
13BIGDEEEEEE52.9902020-07-03
14BIGDEEEDEE52.8002020-07-02
15DogeTrends52.5902020-07-24
16casper1652.5502021-04-21
17J Swizzle52.3402021-08-16
18Mint52.3102020-12-16
19mefbdnmrf52.3002021-02-18
20assasin52.2202021-03-11
21ZestyNinja52.1402020-11-16
22ОЛЕГ52.1202021-06-29
23Winner51.5102021-02-12
24unknown51.1802021-02-18
25kjhgoghjv,6tghnjhj51.0802020-08-04
26BIGADEEDEE51.0402020-07-02
27Kurizu50.9402021-02-14
28BVB 0950.8302020-08-19
29YALO~50.7802021-02-12
30lol50.6302021-02-13
31kgt49.8402020-08-20
32Booo49.7702021-03-08
33HRBD49.7302020-07-19
34BIGDEEDEE49.7102020-07-02
35Kelvinho gato49.6502020-07-26
36aidric49.6102021-02-07
37emilko49.5002020-08-05
38sheyla49.3902020-12-09
39Dorn49.2702021-01-23
40oz47.7502020-07-03
41Drew47.4302020-11-20
42JULIO46.7702021-04-24
43Sian45.7102020-08-15
44Serch41.2602021-04-14
45Nykole J38.8302020-08-10
46z dog37.5002020-08-28
47corr36.7702020-07-23
48lol xd yt36.3802021-04-13
49Yee36.1802020-08-20
50adwit36.0502021-03-06