PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Eef53.5602021-04-23
2Tokenmonster53.2002021-05-04
3casper1652.5502021-04-21
4JULIO46.7702021-04-24
5emma16.2902021-05-05
6Poop14.0402021-04-15
7Zoe has a big big but11.0402021-04-24
8bre10.9402021-04-16
9ji10.7802021-05-03
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1THE #1 VideoGameMaster54.4702021-04-02
2VideoGameMaster53.9702021-04-01
3mariami53.9102021-04-02
4AUO53.8102020-08-08
5NOOOOOOOOOOOOOOOO53.6402021-04-01
6Eef53.5602021-04-23
7Tokenmonster53.5302020-08-29
8mate53.3002021-03-28
9Muzadu5153.1602021-03-26
10Adelina uff53.1302021-02-17
11MASTER53.0302020-09-19
12Mint x253.0102020-12-16
13BIGDEEEEEE52.9902020-07-03
14BIGDEEEDEE52.8002020-07-02
15DogeTrends52.5902020-07-24
16casper1652.5502021-04-21
17Mint52.3102020-12-16
18mefbdnmrf52.3002021-02-18
19assasin52.2202021-03-11
20ZestyNinja52.1402020-11-16
21Winner51.5102021-02-12
22unknown51.1802021-02-18
23kjhgoghjv,6tghnjhj51.0802020-08-04
24BIGADEEDEE51.0402020-07-02
25Kurizu50.9402021-02-14
26BVB 0950.8302020-08-19
27YALO~50.7802021-02-12
28lol50.6302021-02-13
29kgt49.8402020-08-20
30Booo49.7702021-03-08
31HRBD49.7302020-07-19
32BIGDEEDEE49.7102020-07-02
33Kelvinho gato49.6502020-07-26
34aidric49.6102021-02-07
35emilko49.5002020-08-05
36sheyla49.3902020-12-09
37Dorn49.2702021-01-23
38oz47.7502020-07-03
39Drew47.4302020-11-20
40JULIO46.7702021-04-24
41Sian45.7102020-08-15
42Serch41.2602021-04-14
43Nykole J38.8302020-08-10
44z dog37.5002020-08-28
45corr36.7702020-07-23
46lol xd yt36.3802021-04-13
47Yee36.1802020-08-20
48adwit36.0502021-03-06
49Aamir30.5602020-09-09
50dax29.9002020-09-14