PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Duw718ushddg3712021-05-25
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1бес16.8982018-11-07
2josh16.7932017-03-16
3Matt16.6952017-06-27
4BlueGhost16.6102017-08-17
5I ate toes16.3962021-04-20
6Muzadu5116.3382021-04-16
7Tamir16.1512018-01-28
8Sparky16.0532017-08-04
91584615.8462021-01-27
10Lolbbh14.6732018-02-17
11Suraj sharma12.5012017-04-18
12m12.4432021-04-12
13jt12.2462017-04-19
14Waseem Khan11.6152017-04-12
15dabest10.5322017-06-01
16mamie 5110.0362018-08-06
17Daryl8.2852017-02-21
18Salonika herkules !8.1002017-10-25
19Marvelous6.3112018-10-29
20amalia wilhelmistraße 35.9152018-01-21
21Move5.8032017-03-02
22fonsy5.5882017-08-19
23Yolo5.1382018-07-15
24blehhhh5.0962017-07-17
25Chexx5.0872017-08-16
26Kiki5.0312017-08-03
27Anik5.0132018-04-20
28arzoo4.9652018-08-26
29mm4.8592017-11-09
30blah4.8462017-06-27
31Salonika-greece !4.8332017-07-30
32a-a4.7292017-09-23
33ANTOPROCRACKGAKER4.7252020-10-16
34ouu4.7062017-09-24
35erenn4.6892017-04-13
36aaa4.1132017-09-23
37mohit raj3.9952017-06-13
38darek poland3.8482017-03-30
39rukiye acar3.7572018-04-26
40arihant tated att3.6852017-07-22
41val3.6042017-08-20
42Bill3.5842018-02-22
43daisie3.5692017-02-25
44Ryan3.5012018-03-12
45Bobby3.4762020-04-21
46Kourt3.4732017-03-04
47dddddd3.4112017-04-04
48beast fool3.4042017-05-08
49Della3.3642017-03-29
50sunny3.3362017-06-26