PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1wolhu147.3602022-05-23
2Tbow136.9402022-05-22
3H.P.B.136.4102022-05-22
4t455115.3552022-05-22
5tttttttttttt114.3402022-05-23
6jojo108.7352022-05-23
7tfunk107.9402022-05-23
8Seamus94.2202022-05-23
9Firedude86.3252022-05-22
10876879973.1652022-05-23
11陳衍安.陳衍任62.4352022-05-23
12inga m fader52.4502022-05-22
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1wolhu149.1602022-05-20
2Tbow138.0202022-05-21
3Totte 18.05 YesSlowTower137.5102022-05-18
4Totte 16.05137.4502022-05-16
5H.P.B.136.4102022-05-22
6ikzelf136.2202022-05-22
7NiMa129.5852022-05-18
8ппп129.4802022-05-22
9dieter45129.0302022-05-20
10xxl128.0852022-05-21
11Luapyyz127.9952022-05-20
12Totte 17.05 NoSlowTower123.9602022-05-17
13Totte 17.05-YesSlowTower118.6252022-05-17
14Mr. Nygaard115.4552022-05-20
15jojo115.4252022-05-16
16t455115.3552022-05-22
17Rufus115.3352022-05-19
18Dr. T115.2952022-05-18
19tttttttttttt114.3402022-05-23
20Bryan113.2402022-05-21
21tfunk108.0902022-05-22
22maddan97.3052022-05-22
23tfunk.194.8302022-05-17
24Drizzy94.2702022-05-19
25Seamus94.2202022-05-23
26Chris87.9752022-05-18
27Benjamin87.6902022-05-20
28John87.0902022-05-22
29Firedude86.3252022-05-22
30peter pan86.0552022-05-21
31Halkidikipelle83.7652022-05-22
32Nils81.2552022-05-18
33kikmj73.6202022-05-18
34punki73.3352022-05-18
35876879973.1652022-05-23
36pi70.7752022-05-20
37pikko65.2302022-05-20
38sss64.3802022-05-16
39kuyt63.9152022-05-20
40陳衍安.陳衍任62.4352022-05-23
41Jermard Bajeez Jinky52.8452022-05-16
42inga m fader52.4502022-05-22
43Kaleb Forsyth51.4502022-05-18
44Left45.8202022-05-21
45kaassssssssssssssssssss35.0502022-05-16
46iiiiiiiiiinnnnnnnnnnnnga16.3452022-05-18
47oooooo innnnnnga12.8552022-05-16
48elo12.6302022-05-17
49niels12.5102022-05-22
50GUSTAVO RICCIULLi12.0902022-05-16
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Hoành171.1502022-04-30
2Totte169.0652022-05-15
3Drizzy166.0602022-05-07
4Tim150.5252022-05-09
5Chris149.9102022-05-13
6wolhu149.1602022-05-20
7Luapyyz148.5302022-05-09
8H.P.B. 09.05.147.9602022-05-09
9Drizzy.vs.Joe146.6852022-04-24
10Tbow138.0202022-05-21
11IanBurns137.9102022-04-24
12Totte 18.05 YesSlowTower137.5102022-05-18
13Totte 16.05137.4502022-05-16
14H.P.B. 15.5.137.0502022-05-15
15H.P.B. 24.04.137.0102022-04-24
16H.P.B.136.4102022-05-22
17Joe136.3102022-04-23
18H.P.B. 24.04..136.2702022-04-24
19NiMa136.2502022-05-07
20Lee136.2402022-04-24
21ikzelf136.2202022-05-22
22H.P.B. 15.05..136.1502022-05-15
23H.P.B. 13.05.135.4652022-05-13
24NiMA7131.6602022-04-24
25H.P.B. 07.05129.9152022-05-07
26retep129.6902022-04-30
27H.P.B. 6.5129.6902022-05-06
28H.P.B. 8.5129.6752022-05-08
29H.P.B. 6.5129.5402022-05-06
30ппп129.4802022-05-22
31h.P.B. 30.4129.4502022-04-30
32Dr. T129.2102022-05-05
33dieter45129.0302022-05-20
34xxl128.0852022-05-21
35ich127.7852022-04-24
36H.P.B, 11.05.127.5752022-05-11
37big_king127.1552022-04-30
38H.P.B. 14.05.126.0752022-05-14
39Totte 17.05 NoSlowTower123.9602022-05-17
40tfunk119.4502022-04-24
41imamgeitenneuker118.7852022-04-30
42Totte 17.05-YesSlowTower118.6252022-05-17
43Max118.5202022-05-07
44H.P.B. 11.05.116.9652022-05-11
45joshua116.8852022-05-06
46666er115.9352022-05-01
47jojo115.9352022-05-10
48H.P.B. 10.05.115.7852022-05-10
49Mies115.5852022-05-05
50Mr. Nygaard115.4552022-05-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1N1ggers1.920.135.1352022-02-15
2Krigen193.6252021-05-10
3Nguyễn Tấn Hoành191.8502022-04-12
4vgb4181.8402020-11-25
5vgb7180.4102020-12-25
6vgb3178.9502020-11-22
7vgb5178.4202020-12-07
8h00ch13m4m4178.4202022-03-19
9vgb9178.4102021-01-06
10vgb2178.3302020-11-07
11vgbb173.9102020-08-25
12st4nk173.2802022-03-21
1399997777173.0502020-08-12
14Hoành172.9502022-04-11
15Phil172.8702020-12-06
16Geespyr172.7902021-05-30
17heppuhei171.6902021-05-24
18xxx171.6452020-09-21
19wolhu171.4352021-06-07
20vgb6171.0302020-12-10
21chase170.9102021-05-24
227777777170.8652020-08-08
23vhn170.8052020-12-27
24llln170.8052021-01-01
25felici37170.7302020-12-20
26Drizzy170.7152022-04-15
27gbv170.4902020-10-25
287777170.0852020-08-22
29Maggie170.0552021-05-09
308884567169.7552020-08-24
31zzz169.7552020-09-10
3299900888169.7252020-08-07
33SohnDesMogh169.5152022-02-21
34REM169.4852021-06-09
35mett169.3952020-07-24
36crzyoldmnkylady169.3952022-03-25
37999169.3052020-08-09
38cpu169.1852020-11-15
39scarlin169.1852021-02-25
40Bob169.0952020-08-24
41Totte169.0652022-05-15
42emily169.0052020-12-24
43cr4zymunky168.6152022-03-24
44ddd168.1652021-01-06
4599999999168.0652020-08-03
46Papa Caro167.9652022-02-09
47zxc167.9452020-09-21
48fffff167.4802020-12-05
49ooo166.5902020-10-06
50uyy164.8352020-11-08