PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Hrhehejejejejejejwjje6442021-06-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
11232313123221323122123127612021-06-09
2Liam Day6482021-06-10
3Hrhehejejejejejejwjje6442021-06-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Lynk2.9042021-05-27
21232313123221323122123127612021-06-09
3Liam Day6482021-06-10
4Hrhehejejejejejejwjje6442021-06-15
5jsssjjjusjsjj6302021-05-22
6WILREDO6242021-05-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Jessica N.154.4292021-02-25
2Jesse R112.1942021-02-24
3mate58.5912021-05-11
4Jessica N58.4682021-02-21
5Rian50.9832021-04-19
6Lali L41.6882021-02-27
7Rebecca love Now United38.1692020-10-21
8あじさい34.7002017-10-30
9MILÁN34.2762021-04-15
10Ariyans25.9422019-07-10
11Bence23.7462021-04-11
12Viva el peru hijoeputa23.6532019-11-19
13Sp22.7242018-12-31
14Dada21.7812020-05-28
15John 3:1621.5742017-06-08
16n'aokun20.7722019-07-10
17あさつゆ20.2872017-10-27
18inverse01719.0302020-02-14
19yayaaaaa+slide button:)17.2502017-03-17
20darek poland16.3332017-03-30
2169Reis15.8492019-07-02
22Natalie N15.7192021-02-21
23Camel15.1542018-01-11
24PETIKE14.9732021-04-17
25Ankit Pant14.8712019-04-20
26Jai God14.6392017-08-02
27@&€%§13.5612020-05-28
28Rimu Is Jesus13.2932017-08-02
29faniel13.2202017-11-19
30Charles Royer12.9352018-02-01
31Jeno12.9242021-04-05
32John Dark12.4832017-03-06
33Rimu Jesus11.9162017-08-02
34Marci11.8002021-04-06
35Rimu is the true messiah11.5172017-08-02
36Georgie11.3502017-04-17
37luca11.2862021-04-17
38the bomb11.2122018-01-11
39Mmmaaaasssso11.2002020-05-20
40Martin11.1472021-04-05
41mariami10.8932021-04-11
42Muzadu5110.8692021-04-16
43Jutka10.4972021-04-06
44Didu und ich10.2432020-06-07
45Sander-HK9.9102020-06-29
46Aaaaaaaa9.8262017-04-11
47Etu9.5812021-04-07
48Nenka9.3712021-04-15
49ghjgh9.2732019-03-22
50bugleboi8.9332019-04-24