PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Raid Hunter's House8.1002022-08-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1FBI Panty Raid of 20229.3002022-08-12
2Raid Hunter's House8.1002022-08-15
3The Bitch is Back4.9002022-08-13
4E1.0002022-08-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1FBI Panty Raid of 20229.3002022-08-12
2BiggerCrookPelosiOrBiden9.0002022-08-04
3Beijing Biden8.8002022-08-01
4Raid Hunter's House8.1002022-08-15
5Marxist Moochelle7.7002022-07-27
6Hunter for President7.5002022-07-17
7Bill Gates Farmland7.3002022-07-29
8Peter Navarro7.3002022-08-07
9The Bitch is Back4.9002022-08-13
10Eat ass4.2002022-07-28
11Carlos2.0002022-07-27
12E1.0002022-08-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Stargazer11.2002021-08-28
2aaa711.0002021-08-17
3Need Election Integrity10.1002021-09-16
4C.P.Winny10.0002021-05-30
5DeSantis was right9.8002021-08-08
6FBI Panty Raid of 20229.3002022-08-12
7ACuomo9.2002021-06-22
8Heels Up Harris9.2002022-07-15
9Winny9.1002021-05-27
10China Joe9.1002021-09-01
11Stinky Joe Biden9.1002021-11-13
12BiggerCrookPelosiOrBiden9.0002022-08-04
13Joe Biden Failure8.9002021-09-27
14Jen Lyin Piece of Psaki8.9002021-10-26
15Ghislaine Maxwell8.9002021-12-30
16Gain of Function Fauci8.8002021-09-13
17petri8.8002022-01-27
18Pick A Gender Any Gender8.8002022-06-21
19Beijing Biden8.8002022-08-01
20Wilt Chamberlain8.7002021-08-17
21Big Pharma $ Jab8.5002022-01-31
22orçun8.5002022-05-01
23Biden Traitor To America8.3002021-10-17
24LiberalsDefundPolice8.3002022-02-18
25New World Order8.3002022-05-15
26Kevin Love8.2002021-09-19
27Joe & Kamala Dumb&Dumber8.2002021-09-25
28Nancy Piss Pants Pelosi8.2002022-06-11
29One Gender Fits All8.2002022-06-24
30Marjorie Taylor Greene8.1002021-08-11
31President Brain Dead8.1002022-02-20
32Raid Hunter's House8.1002022-08-15
33Let's Go Brandon8.0002021-10-31
34Biden Dumpster Fire8.0002022-02-23
35U Have MyWord As A Biden7.9002021-09-29
36China Joe Doesn't Know7.9002021-10-11
37Enes Kanter Freedom7.9002022-01-23
38Braindead Biden7.9002022-01-27
39mumba7.8002021-05-22
40Chuck U Schumer7.8002021-09-06
41Build Back Better7.8002021-10-01
42Supply Chain Disruption7.8002021-10-14
43Death Jab Fauci7.8002022-04-11
44Kareem Abdul Jabbar7.7002021-08-26
45Experimental Vax Mandate7.7002021-10-05
46LOLO7.7002021-10-05
47Marxist Moochelle7.7002022-07-27
48ula7.6002021-05-21
49zum7.6002021-05-26
50BLM Race Riots7.5002021-11-17