PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ashish Rajbhar4.5502024-05-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Ashish Rajbhar4.5502024-05-15
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1petri90.5002023-01-04
2NATALIA KROPKA 267:)38.5002023-11-07
3TRÓJMIASTO KROPKA 267:)24.5002023-11-05
4Hhhhhbhb12.5002022-11-29
5KROPKA 267:)11.5002023-11-01
6KROPKA 267:):)10.5002023-11-03
7Dev Sharma9.5002021-12-09
8Aphmau9.5002023-11-12
9Xlotron6.0002021-12-07
10Ajay4.5502023-09-22
11Aaron4.5502023-11-12
12Ashish Rajbhar4.5502024-05-15
13kepper3.9002021-12-25
14Moses3.9002021-12-25
15Kyuso3.9002023-06-11
16DEV3.3002021-12-03
17RavenYT3.3002021-12-28
18χρηστοσ ζα3.3002022-04-17
19nigas2.7502023-05-31
20KK2.7502023-08-29
21urdogwater2.2502022-02-09
22χρηστοσ ζα 762.2502022-04-17
23Cintia2.2502022-10-11
24mm1.8002022-01-02
25Maddin1.8002022-02-05
26bysse181.8002022-10-10
27Zane1.8002023-11-12
28Mr.E1.8002023-12-02
29CannibalKraken1.4002022-02-23
30oz1.0502021-12-02
31Chuy1.0502021-12-02
32caleb1.0502021-12-02
33AM1.0502021-12-04
34AFK1.0502022-01-25
35urdoggy1.0502022-02-09
36Theglorifiedbed1.0502022-02-23
37Barmar1.0502023-10-17
38Mega1.0502023-12-20
39Jen Lyin Piece of Psaki7502021-12-03
40d7502021-12-06
41themastered7502021-12-07
42BeanPRo7502021-12-09
43lyn7502022-01-13
44Sam7502023-05-03
45huhu5002021-12-08
46din mor er fed5002021-12-09
47lily5002022-01-18
48hj35002022-07-05
49VEDANTH5002022-09-14
50liam5002023-05-18