PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Cartopago224.7002024-05-20
2VICTOR4.6002024-05-20
3davmag4.3002024-05-20
4franxu3.4502024-05-20
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Cartopago224.7002024-05-20
2VICTOR4.6002024-05-20
3Şak şak beybispor kulübü4.3502024-05-18
4davmag4.3002024-05-20
5deniz4.0502024-05-15
6rei do pim bolim4.0502024-05-17
7manuel3.7002024-05-14
8franxu3.4502024-05-20
9Xixi e coco1.6002024-05-19
10Djcg4002024-05-18
111002002024-05-14
12joaobonito2002024-05-16
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Cartopago224.7002024-05-20
2VICTOR4.6002024-05-20
3CTK4.4502024-05-08
4Şak şak beybispor kulübü4.3502024-05-18
5davmag4.3002024-05-20
6Miguel4.2502024-04-25
7Yusuf4.2502024-04-30
8Super Leozão4.2002024-05-08
9Rafa4.2002024-05-09
10jfgyujhxfjhftujhyy4.1502024-05-02
11Internalsole 46784.1002024-05-07
12Amcı4.1002024-05-13
13tkpq4.0502024-04-25
14deniz4.0502024-05-15
15rei do pim bolim4.0502024-05-17
16FABIO PRO PLAYER4.0002024-05-09
17DRM3.9502024-04-22
18Messi da goat3.9502024-05-13
19RRR3.9002024-04-25
20Onivha3.9002024-04-30
21Md3.9002024-05-03
22nicolas3.8502024-04-29
23lina3.8502024-05-05
24Ábi3.8502024-05-12
25dream673.8002024-04-23
2613jm3.7502024-04-23
27Thur3.7502024-05-09
28anh3.7002024-05-11
29Andrei F.Fernandes3.7002024-05-12
30manuel3.7002024-05-14
31EZZZZZZZZZZ3.6502024-04-22
32arbri3.6502024-05-02
33pedro3.6002024-05-10
34axxixks3.6002024-05-10
35Maxsrz3.4502024-05-10
36franxu3.4502024-05-20
37Gaboneta3.4002024-04-21
38babapiroYT313.4002024-05-03
39Mal3.1002024-04-26
40gui-62.8502024-04-25
41F2.8502024-04-29
42podgorica2.8002024-04-25
43GOLEADOR2.1502024-04-27
44parsa1.8002024-04-29
45Xixi e coco1.6002024-05-19
46piipfviosdfjvps9unyfg we1.5502024-04-28
47124677601.5002024-05-02
48ALIOUNE1.3502024-04-28
49Neymar5002024-05-10
50Djcg4002024-05-18
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1markosxdnava100.1002016-07-14
2Mkusic6.5002016-08-08
38105.7002018-01-19
4Edson bandeira5.7002018-11-08
5Stefano5.4002020-04-15
6Messi5.3002017-08-12
719198105.1502018-01-18
80725.1502018-01-20
9luka5.1002017-02-22
10The best5.1002020-03-28
11Sizene5.1002020-08-20
12joebsom5.0502019-10-19
13nico5.0002020-09-15
14B. van Lier4.9002016-07-08
15yuu4.8502016-03-21
16Uğur4.8002021-03-08
17recorddelmaster4.8002021-03-17
184800 COME SEMPRE4.8002021-03-18
19Uuuğur4.8002021-03-18
20Göz göz uğur4.8002021-04-04
21Uğr4.8002021-04-08
224.8002021-04-11
23Gzgözuğur4.8002021-04-19
24Uğur14.8002021-05-02
25Uğur24.8002021-05-07
26Uğur34.8002021-05-09
27Uğur44.8002021-05-10
28Uğur54.8002021-05-14
29Üğüŕ64.8002021-05-16
30Uğur74.8002021-05-22
31Uğur84.8002021-05-23
32Uğur94.8002021-05-30
33Uğur104.8002021-06-06
34Uğur114.8002021-06-16
35Uğur124.8002021-07-03
36Uğur134.8002021-07-25
37Stargazer4.8002021-07-26
38Uğur144.8002021-08-02
39Uğur154.8002021-08-21
40Uğu6164.8002021-08-29
41Uğur174.8002021-09-11
42Piast4.8002021-09-26
43tuni4.8002021-10-14
44Uğur184.8002021-10-24
45Kam4.8002021-11-04
46obste684.8002021-11-15
47BLON4.8002021-11-24
48BLON BLON4.8002021-12-15
49BLON BLON BLON4.8002021-12-16
50Uğur194.8002022-01-15