PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm5.7002024-05-14
2SOM5.1002024-05-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1.8.4002024-04-25
2jesus5.9002024-04-23
3mmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmmm5.7002024-05-14
4tom5.2002024-05-07
5SOM5.1002024-05-14
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Two Tier Justice System12.7002023-06-22
2Make America Great Again12.0002023-04-27
3Stargazer11.2002021-08-28
4Release J6ers11.1002024-03-24
5aaa711.0002021-08-17
6Dr. Robert Malone10.6002022-12-07
7World Economic Forum10.5002023-01-15
8Need Election Integrity10.4002023-09-26
9Hunter Biden 4 Prez10.3002023-02-25
10C.P.Winny10.0002021-05-30
11Dems Party of Violence9.9002022-09-28
12DeSantis was right9.8002021-08-08
13FuckMyWetStinkyCunt9.8002023-01-12
14Joedolf Sniffler9.7002022-09-24
15Where's Jackie?9.7002022-12-08
16Biden Crime Family9.7002023-03-26
17Secure the Border9.6002023-01-20
18Vladimir Zylenskyyyyyyyy9.5002023-02-23
19Eat ze Bugs9.5002023-04-18
20Fake News9.5002023-09-01
21Wuhan Lab Leak9.4002023-03-10
22FBI Panty Raid of 20229.3002022-08-12
23Paul Pelosi Got Hammered9.3002023-01-11
24ACuomo9.2002021-06-22
25Heels Up Harris9.2002022-07-15
26Biden Lost his Fast Ball9.2002022-12-16
27Jimmy Buckets9.2002023-09-06
28Winny9.1002021-05-27
29China Joe9.1002021-09-01
30Stinky Joe Biden9.1002021-11-13
31Chinese Spy Balloon9.1002023-02-06
32Target Pride Clothing9.1002023-05-30
33BiggerCrookPelosiOrBiden9.0002022-08-04
34Eye Patch McCain9.0002022-12-13
35Joe Biden Failure8.9002021-09-27
36Jen Lyin Piece of Psaki8.9002021-10-26
37Ghislaine Maxwell8.9002021-12-30
38Poo on My Dick8.9002023-01-12
39Rain Bombs8.9002023-01-23
40Antifa/BLM8.9002023-01-26
41Joey Sand Bags8.9002023-06-03
42Gain of Function Fauci8.8002021-09-13
43petri8.8002022-01-27
44Pick A Gender Any Gender8.8002022-06-21
45Beijing Biden8.8002022-08-01
46The Matrix8.8002022-12-19
47Eat Dick and Die8.8002023-01-11
48Pedophilia is a myth8.8002023-01-11
49Fuck My Harry Ass Hole8.8002023-01-12
50Wilt Chamberlain8.7002021-08-17