PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Mvg2.3922024-05-02
2Carla1.3772024-05-03
PosiciónJugadorPuntuaciónFecha
1Boonaparte3.8602017-07-17
2Daddy693.8452017-12-13
3kenny3.8082019-02-15
4Vz3.7362017-07-29
5Pilo3.7142017-06-20
6Njl3.6082018-05-07
7Lohias3.5872023-01-23
8Good Darts3.5752017-06-07
9brett3.5572022-12-05
10River3.5532020-11-08
11petri3.4652022-03-21
12Sprudli3.4412022-08-22
13KeeS3.4302017-06-11
14bert3.3562017-08-09
15yomama3.3302023-02-13
16Jdg3.3152019-07-22
17RUCH3.3082020-02-12
18Jeff S3.2782023-01-10
19fonsy3.2752023-04-11
207773.2632017-06-23
21Kryf3.2582020-04-27
22DerLeon3.2472017-08-15
23Lee3.2312017-06-22
24vai robin hood3.2152017-06-20
25Andrzej Barca 143.2082017-10-20
26Ikke3.1932017-06-08
27pollo3.1932017-06-29
28sunshine-island re3.1442019-10-06
29Zukke3.1322017-06-07
30King of Darts3.1152017-06-05
31ropuch3.1092018-02-03
32l,uigi 463.0962017-10-19
33Hein3.0862017-07-10
34Moritz3.0822022-06-29
35pollino3.0652017-06-22
36Nbnjn3.0562017-06-15
37Leon0811993.0542017-08-14
38Lohia3.0492023-01-23
39Keith3.0392019-10-06
40Lloydy3.0382020-10-25
41Lukaku3.0312020-12-17
42utit3.0302020-04-17
43stefano 13.0292018-08-08
44dotto19563.0202017-09-17
45bonzo6t93.0182021-06-24
46pippo3.0032018-02-21
47xxx2.9952017-09-14
48fons2.9942023-01-04
49aimin2.9772021-05-19
5055332.9732019-09-23